15,0 km | 1:13:20 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 6.Platz |
15,0 km | 1:14:30 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 3.Platz |
15,0 km | 1:15:11 | Maik Rosenberger | AK M35: 4.Platz |
15,0 km | 1:15:11 | Mario Stegner | AK M45: 7.Platz |
15,0 km | 1:22:41 | Olidis Nikolasos | AK M40: 14.Platz |
15,0 km | 1:24:01 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 6.Platz |
8,5 km | 0:37:34 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 3.Platz |
8,5 km | 0:40:39 | Olidis Nikolasos | AK M40: 8.Platz |
8,5 km | 0:42:34 | Mario Stegner | AK M45: 5.Platz |
8,5 km | 0:58:23 | Klaus Müller (Begleitung Frank Thomas) | AK M55: 7.Platz |
8,5 km | 0:58:23 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 8.Platz |
15,0 km | 1:09:52 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 13.Platz |
15,0 km | 1:11:04 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 22.Platz |
15,0 km | 1:12:38 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 2.Platz |
3,0 km | 0:14:38 | Erik Stegner | AK MKU 12: 5.Platz |
10,0 km | 0:43:42 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 14.Platz |
10,0 km | 0:44:28 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 12.Platz |
10,0 km | 0:46:20 | Mario Stegner | AK M45: 13.Platz |
10,0 km | 0:47:06 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 1.Platz |
10,0 km | 1:10:38 | Klaus Müller (Begleitung Katrin Lipfert) | AK M55: 14.Platz |
21,1 km | 1:42:11 | Andreas Gloth-Pfaff | AK M45: 7.Platz |
21,1 km | 1:53:08 | Andre Henkel | AK M50: 7.Platz |
21,1 km | 2:09:32 | Liane Pfaff | AK W45: 3.Platz |
14,9 km | 1:10:19 | Maik Rosenberger | AK M35: 6.Platz |
14,9 km | 1:11:59 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 6.Platz |
14,9 km | 1:15:47 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 6.Platz |
14,9 km | 2:00:38 | Gerd Heinert | AK M60: 9.Platz |
21,1 km | 1:59:14 | Andreas Müller | AK M55: 66.Platz |
18,5 km | 1:23:57 | Andreas Gloth-Pfaff | AK M45: 11.Platz |
18,5 km | 1:48:19 | Liane Pfaff | AK W45: 5.Platz |
15,0 km | 1:07:01 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 3.Platz |
15,0 km | 1:09:28 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 1.Platz |
15,0 km | 1:24:21 | Andre Henkel | AK M50: 10.Platz |
15,0 km | 1:32:30 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 11.Platz |
15,0 km | 1:56:42 | Klaus Müller (Begleitung bis km 7 Frank Thomas dann Harald Wagner) | AK M55: 5.Platz |
10,0 km | 0:46:32 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 8.Platz |
10,0 km | 0:47:48 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 2.Platz |
10,0 km | 1:08:34 | Michael Appelfelder | AK M30: 11.Platz |
17,0 km | 1:29:00 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 3.Platz |
17,0 km | 1:32:18 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 4.Platz |
17,0 km | 1:33:11 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 1.Platz |
18,0 km | 1:25:18 | Andreas Gloth-Pfaff | AK M45: 4.Platz |
18,0 km | 1:25:54 | Maik Rosenberger | AK M35: 4.Platz |
18,0 km | 1:26:57 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 2.Platz |
18,0 km | 1:27:31 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 3.Platz |
11,0 km | 0:53:35 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 2.Platz |
11,0 km | 1:27:59 | Klaus Müller (Begleitung Jan Thomas) | AK M55: 6.Platz |
200 m | 0:00:28 | Christian Thomas | Gesamt: 1.Platz (Gold) |
400 m | 0:01:06 | Christian Thomas | Gesamt: 1.Platz (Gold) |
800 m | 0:02:42 | Christian Thomas | Gesamt: 1.Platz (Gold) |
15,0 km | 1:15:00 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 1.Platz |
15,0 km | 1:15:52 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 9.Platz |
3,7 km | 0:13:31 | Christian Thomas | Gesamt: 1.Platz |
21,1 km | 1:42:49 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 8.Platz |
21,1 km | 2:32:57 | Michael Appelfelder | AK M30: 440.Platz |
21,1 km | 2:59:38 | Gerd Heinert | AK M60: 264.Platz |
43,5 km | 3:58:03 | Andreas Gloth-Pfaff | AK M45: 114.Platz |
43,5 km | 4:08:07 | Nikolaos Olidis | AK M40: 137.Platz |
43,5 km | 4:13:12 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 150.Platz |
43,5 km | 4:17:38 | Maik Rosenberger | AK M35: 105.Platz |
43,5 km | 4:26:54 | Andre Henkel | AK M50: 199.Platz |
43,5 km | 4:59:26 | Jörg Brandt | AK M45: 394.Platz |
43,5 km | 5:50:05 | Katrin Sonntag | AK W45: 130.Platz |
17,0 km Nordic Walking | 2:41:45 | Regina Hoffmann |
4,1 km | 0:24:07 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 8.Platz |
4,1 km | 0:25:14 | Maik Rosenberger | AK M35: 3.Platz |
4,1 km | 0:25:48 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 2.Platz |
4,1 km | 0:26:07 | Mario Stegner | AK M45: 6.Platz |
4,1 km | 0:26:44 | Nikolasos Olidis | AK M40: 12.Platz |
4,1 km | 0:27:13 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 6.Platz |
4,1 km | 0:30:05 | Erik Stegner | AK MKU 12: 3.Platz |
4,1 km | 0:31:08 | Lutz Stahl | AK M40: 18.Platz |
4,1 km | 0:34:36 | Jan Thomas | AK MJU 14: 5.Platz |
4,1 km | 0:38:03 | Michael Appelfelder | AK M30: 10.Platz |
4,1 km | 0:45:16 | Klaus Müller | AK M55: 9.Platz |
8,4 km | 0:43:45 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 1.Platz |
17,1 km | 1:27:15 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 2.Platz |
17,1 km | 1:31:54 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 4.Platz |
21,1 km | 1:38:32 | Nikolasos Olidis | AK M40: 2.Platz |
21,1 km | 1:38:32 | Maik Rosenberger | AK M35: 4.Platz |
21,1 km | 1:48:10 | Mario Stegner | AK M45: 8.Platz |
0,4 km | 0:00:59'31 | Christian Thomas | 4.Platz |
1,5 km | 0:05:01 | Christian Thomas | 4.Platz |
11,2 km | 0:50:25 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 6.Platz |
11,2 km | 0:53:17 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 1.Platz |
19,0 km | 1:33:24 | Maik Rosenberger | Gesamt: 88.Platz |
3,0 km | 0:13:46 | Erik Stegner | AK MJU 14: 3.Platz |
3,0 km | 0:15:28 | Jan Thomas | AK MJU 14: 8.Platz |
10,0 km | 0:47:34 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 3.Platz |
10,0 km | 1:17:15 | Klaus Müller (Begleitung Lisa Möller) | AK M55: 13.Platz |
20,0 km | 1:32:48 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 5.Platz |
20,0 km | 1:33:31 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 5.Platz |
20,0 km | 1:37:36 | Maik Rosenberger | AK M35: 5.Platz |
20,0 km | 1:37:42 | Mario Stegner | AK M45: 3.Platz |
20,0 km | 1:39:50 | Andre Henkel | AK M50: 8.Platz |
4,5 km | 0:27:37 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 1.Platz |
42,2 km | 3:47:53 | Frank Thomas und Christian Thomas | AK M: 50.Platz |
42,2 km | 4:22:04 | Andreas Gloth-Pfaff und Dustin Pfaff | AK M: 61.Platz |
7,5 km | 0:37:15 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 3.Platz |
21,1 km | 1:47:13 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 4.Platz |
21,1 km | 1:47:24 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 3.Platz |
10,0 km | 0:46:18 | Andreas Gloth-Pfaff | AK M45: 25.Platz |
2,0 km | 0:11:02 | Erik Stegner | AK MKU 12: 3.Platz |
2,0 km | 0:16:42 | Jan Thomas | AK MJU 14: 4.Platz |
10,0 km | 0:49:29 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 4.Platz |
10,0 km | 0:50:24 | Andreas Gloth-Pfaff | AK M45: 9.Platz |
10,0 km | 0:50:58 | Mario Stegner | AK M45: 10.Platz |
10,0 km | 0:51:37 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 8.Platz |
10,0 km | 0:52:45 | Andre Henkel | AK M50: 10.Platz |
10,0 km | 1:19:36 | Michael Appelfelder | AK M30: 9.Platz |
10,0 km | 1:29:17 | Klaus Müller (Begleitung Katrin Sonntag) | AK M55: 8.Platz |
2,0 km | 0:09:07 | Jan Thomas | AK MJU 14: 3.Platz |
10,0 km | 0:51:20 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 5.Platz |
20,0 km | 1:42:31 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 4.Platz |
20,0 km | 1:45:56 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 4.Platz |
1,5 km | 0:06:38 | Erik Stegner | AK MSU 12: 4.Platz |
4,5 km | 0:26:39 | Jan Thomas | AK MJU 14: 4.Platz |
10,9 km | 0:58:05 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 2.Platz |
10,9 km | 0:58:25 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 1.Platz |
10,9 km | 1:02:09 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 4.Platz |
16,0 km | 1:19:26 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 2.Platz |
16,0 km | 1:22:46 | Andreas Gloth-Pfaff | AK M45: 6.Platz |
16,0 km | 1:23:30 | Mario Stegner | AK M45: 8.Platz |
16,0 km | 1:25:03 | Maik Rosenberger | AK M35: 3.Platz |
16,0 km | 1:26:02 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 5.Platz |
16,0 km | 1:29:20 | Nikolaos Olidis | AK M40: 5.Platz |
11,0 km | 0:54:40 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 2.Platz |
10,3 km | 0:58:07 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 2.Platz / Gesamt 2.Platz |
10,3 km | 0:59:13 | Maik Rosenberger | AK M35: 1.Platz / Gesamt 3.Platz |
10,3 km | 1:07:39 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 2.Platz |
10,3 km | 1:53:42 | Klaus Müller (Begleitung Michael Appelfelder) | AK M55: 4.Platz |
10,3 km | 1:53:42 | Michael Appelfelder | AK M30: 3.Platz |
10,0 km | 1:21:43 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 3.Platz |
10,0 km | 1:21:43 | Klaus Müller (Begleitung Frank Thomas) | AK M55: 6.Platz |
15,0 km | 1:13:17 | Andreas Gloth-Pfaff | AK M45: 3.Platz |
15,0 km | 1:14:13 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 2.Platz |
15,0 km | 1:15:04 | Mario Stegner | AK M45: 4.Platz |
10,0 km | 0:45:50 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 1.Platz |
2,0 km | 0:09:07 | Erik Stegner | AK MKU 12: 5.Platz |
2,0 km | 0:11:02 | Elena Stegner | AK WKU 8: 1.Platz |
2,0 km | 0:11:29 | Patrick Stahl | AK MKU 12: 6.Platz |
2,0 km | 0:12:55 | Friedrich Bauer | AK MKU 6: 6.Platz |
4,0 km | 0:23:43 | Jan Thomas | AK MJU 14: 5.Platz |
9,0 km | 0:45:34 | Günter Grießhammer | AK M60: 1.Platz |
9,0 km | 0:48:10 | Andre Henkel | AK M50: 1.Platz |
9,0 km | 1:14:39 | Klaus Müller (Begleitung Erik Stegner) | AK M55: 2.Platz |
23,8 km | 2:30:14 | Lutz Stahl und Jens Nicklaus | Gesamt: 1.Platz |
23,8 km | 2:36:38 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 3.Platz |
23,8 km | 3:47:24 | Michael Appelfelder | AK M30: 3.Platz |
11,0 km | 1:34:46 | Klaus Müller (Begleitung Jan Thomas) | AK M55: 4.Platz |
16,0 km | 1:26:31 | Andreas Gloth-Pfaff | AK M45: 3.Platz |
16,0 km | 1:33:32 | Christian Thomas | AK M20: 3.Platz |
16,0 km | 1:36:15 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 5.Platz |
15,0 km | 1:18:25 | Frank Thomas | AK M50: 5.Platz |
15,0 km | 1:21:05 | Lutz Stahl | AK M40: 6.Platz |